Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 630075, г. Новосибирск, ул. Народная, д. 3, оф. 119
  • +7 (383) 276-13-40
  • fed-sdv@yandex.ru

Последние новости

Фотогалерея

Видеогалерея

Cоревнования

М Команда И Ш О
1
Металлург

Новокузнецк

24 120:46 59
2
Сибирь-2001

Новосибирск

24 94:72 46
3
Юность

Караганда

24 81:63 43
4
Торпедо

УКаменогорск

24 85:68 41
5
Алтай

Барнаул

24 75:88 35
6
Вымпел

Междуреченск

24 75:90 26
7
Энергия

Новосибирск

24 25:128 2
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
Ермак

Ангарск

24 138:66 60
2
Сибирь

Новосибирск

24 124:55 57
3
Амур

Хабаровск

24 138:54 53
4
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

24 83:105 30
5
Кристалл

Бердск

24 76:93 26
6
Иртыш

Павлодар

24 61:146 15
7
Манул

Чита

24 63:164 11
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
Металлург

Новокузнецк

24 174:40 69
2
Сибирь

Новосибирск

24 196:35 65
3
ЦЗВС-2001

Новосибирск

22 114:40 47
4
Амур-2001

Хабаровск

24 96:74 44
5
Ермак

Ангарск

22 91:61 41
6
Смена

Северск

24 83:78 39
7
Торпедо

УКаменогорск

22 61:65 26
8
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

22 38:117 18
9
Алтай

Барнаул

22 35:130 12
10
Шахтер-2001

Прокопьевск

24 35:160 12
11
Сокол

Красноярск

22 22:145 5
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
Ермак

Ангарск

24 180:49 65
2
Металлург

Новокузнецк

22 175:34 60
3
Сокол

Красноярск

24 145:53 56
4
Сибирь

Новосибирск

22 144:45 53
5
Амур

Хабаровск

28 177:96 47
6
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

26 115:89 43
7
Торпедо

УКаменогорск

26 101:140 32
8
Юность

Караганда

24 94:120 31
9
Штурм

р.п. Чик

22 45:117 19
10
Алтай

Барнаул

26 67:168 17
11
Энергия

Новосибирск

24 56:229 12
12
Шахтер

Прокопьевск

24 43:202 3
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
ДЮСШ Металлург

Новокузнецк

20 114:33 53
2
Сибирь

Новосибирск

20 93:47 48
3
Металлург

Новокузнецк

20 82:54 34
4
Алтай

Барнаул

20 74:106 24
5
Амур

Хабаровск

20 69:101 19
6
Ермак

Ангарск

20 51:142 2
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
КРИСТАЛЛ

Бердск

20 110:44 45
2
Сокол

Красноярск

20 82:48 41
3
Юность

Караганда

20 71:51 40
4
Адмирал

Владивосток

20 55:56 30
5
Торпедо

УКаменогорск

20 48:96 19
6
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

20 25:96 5
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
ПСО

Экибастуз

16 89:51 39
2
Динамо

Барнаул

16 115:42 39
3
Иртыш

Павлодар

16 53:51 28
4
Вымпел

Междуреченск

16 42:76 10
5
Кристалл

Славгород

16 43:122 4
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
Сибирь

Новосибирск

7 57:16 21
2
Штурм

р.п. Чик

7 49:19 18
3
Металлург

Новокузнецк

7 47:18 15
4
ДЮСШ Металлург

Новокузнецк

7 32:24 11
5
Адмирал

Владивосток

7 31:30 10
6
Амур

Хабаровск

7 31:33 6
7
Торпедо

Усть-Каменогорск

7 9:51 3
8
Алтай

Барнаул

7 8:73 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
Кристалл

Бердск

7 36:17 19
2
Ермак

Ангарск

7 57:10 18
3
Сокол

Красноярск

7 36:22 15
4
Смена

Северск

7 22:24 14
5
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

7 32:16 8
6
Шахтер

Прокопьевск

7 28:36 5
7
Ирбис

Кызыл

7 13:45 5
8
Чита

Чита

7 7:61 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
Сибирь

Новосибирск

7 57:7 21
2
Амур

Хабаровск

7 41:18 17
3
Металлург

Новокузнецк

7 50:17 15
4
Чита

Чита

7 39:31 13
5
Смена

Северск

7 31:37 8
6
Ермак

Ангарск

7 21:45 7
7
Сахалинские акулы

Ю.Сахалинск

7 19:67 3
8
Алтай

Барнаул

7 16:52 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
Штурм

р.п. Чик

8 42:24 21
2
Сокол

Красноярск

8 29:14 18
3
ДЮСШ Металлург

Новокузнецк

8 45:25 16
4
Энергия

Новосибирск

8 28:27 13
5
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

8 25:28 13
6
Вымпел

Междуреченск

8 31:35 10
7
Шахтер

Прокопьевск

8 23:29 10
8
Энергия

Кемерово

8 23:38 5
9
Торпедо

Усть-Каменогорск

8 21:47 2
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
ЦЗВС-2

Новосибирск

8 38:7 21
2
Амур

Хабаровск

8 37:10 19
3
Сибирь

Новосибирск

8 32:14 18
4
Металлург

Новокузнецк

8 23:19 14
5
Ермак

Ангарск

8 24:21 13
6
Кристалл

Бердск

8 18:37 8
7
Чита

Чита

8 12:22 7
8
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

8 13:35 5
9
Торпедо

Усть-Каменогорск

8 14:46 3
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
Полярные волки

Якутск

8 33:17 18
2
Сокол

Красноярск

8 28:13 18
3
Динамо

Барнаул

8 29:23 14
4
Буревестник

Томск

8 30:32 10
5
Шахтер

Прокопьевск

8 14:49 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
Алтай

Барнаул

8 35:13 20
2
Энергия

Кемерово

8 51:20 16
3
Энергия

Новосибирск

8 29:30 13
4
Вымпел

Междуреченск

8 34:36 11
5
Рекорд

Иркутск

8 18:68 0
Подробнее о турнире

Партнёры